Equipment For Sale

 EMAIL:Sale@tictrucks.com
TEL:  86-152-71357635    
MOB: 86-152-71357675
ADD: NO.1 TAIZONG AVENUE GAOQIAO INDUSTRY PARK TAIWANESE    INVESTMENT AREA DONGXIHU DISTRICT WUHAN CITY, HUBEI PROVINCE, P.R CHINA
Share to:

Cummins ISM/Qsm Fuel Injector Assy 4903472 Cummins Injector 4903472

Quantity:
  • 1.728kg
  • Neutral Cartons or According to The Express
  • T/T, Western Union
  • CU 4903472
  • Multi-cylinder
  • Electronic
  • DHL / UPS
  • 4903472
  • Qsm 11c
  • 6months
  • New&Genuine
  • 5-7 Days After Receiving Payment
  • Cummins
  • Shacman /Dongfeng
  • Diesel
  • Steel
  • Fuel Injection Device
  • ISO9001
  • 6 Stroke

Cummins M11 ISM QSM Injetcor 4903472
1,Cummins engine parts.
2, For truck, excavator,crane,loader etc.
3,Programming cost is free.
4,Genuine cummins parts, 6 months warranty.

Cummins Ism/Qsm Fuel Injector Assy 4903472
Fuel Injector - Part No : CU 4903472

No.
Part Name cummins engine parts injector Part No.
1 Cummins Injection Pump D3357444
2 Ccummins Injection Pump C4980547
3 Injection Pump ASSY C3960558
4 Injection Pump ASSY C3960739
5 Injection Pump ASSY C3960756
6 Injection Pump ASSY C3960797
7 Injection Pump ASSY C3960901
8 Injection Pump ASSY C3960952
9 Injection Pump ASSY C3979322
10 Injection Pump ASSY C4988565
11 Cummins Fuel Injector C3283160
12 Cummins Fuel Injector C3908507
13 Cummins Fuel Injector C3919602
14 Cummins Fuel Injector C3928384
15 Cummins Fuel Injector C3965145
16 Cummins Fuel Injector C3975929
17 Cummins Fuel Injector C4937512
18 Cummins Fuel Injector C4943468
19 Cummins Fuel Injector C4948364
20 Cummins Fuel Injector C4948366
21 Cummins Fuel Injector C4988755
22 Cummins Fuel Injector D3919602
23 Cummins Fuel Injector D3928228
24 Fuel Injector D3928387
25 Fuel Injector D3930525
26 Fuel Injector D3976372
27 Fuel Injector D4934742
28 Fuel Injector D4937064
29 Fuel Injector D4940640
30 Fuel Injector D4942359
31 Fuel Injector L00133
32 Fuel Injector L00135
33 Fuel Injector Liner C4975023
34 Fuel Injector with Gasket ASSY A3283562
35 Fuel Injector with Gasket ASSY A3355015
36 Fuel Injector with Gasket ASSY A3356587
37 Fuel Injector with Gasket ASSY A3919339
38 Fuel Injector with Gasket ASSY A3919347
39 Fuel Injector with Gasket ASSY A3919350
40 Fuel Injector with Gasket ASSY A3960766
41 Fuel Injector with Gasket ASSY C4928990
42 Fuel Injector with Gasket ASSY C4940785
43 Fuel Injector with Gasket ASSY C4940786
44 Fuel Injector with Gasket ASSY C4940187
45 Fuel Injector Pinch-off Blade C3940639
46 Fuel Injector Clip C4974970
47 Fuel Injector Clip C4974971
48 Fuel Injector Puller C3823024
49 Fuel Injector Gland C3909886
50 Fuel Injector Pressure Plate C3910279
51 Fuel Injector ASSY C4991280
52 Fuel Injector ASSY C4991297
53 Fuel Injector ASSY C4930225
54 Injection Nozzle C3355015

More Injector:
1. Cummins NTA855 Engine Model:
3047968
3047973
3047976
3047987
3047991
3048194
3054211
3054216
3054218
3054219
3054220
3054223
3054228
3054231
3054233
3054249
3054250
3068825
3069767
3070178
3071491
3071492
3071497(STC)
3079669PX
3079947
3254076
3279512
4296133
4913770
4914308
4914177
4914328
4914453
4914505
4914537
4915382

2. Cummins KTA19 Engine Model
3016675
3016676
3022197
3076130
3076134
3076700
3077715
3087587
3095773(STC)
4999492

3. Cummins KTA38 Engine Model
3016675
3016676
3052255
3053124
3053126
3058802
3076703
3077760
3609962
3972719
4296423
4912080

4. Cummins KTA50 Engine Model
3053124
3058802
3076132
3076702
3076703
3095773
3349860
3609962

5. Cummins M11 Engine Model
3045102
3049149
3074250
3076736
3081277
3081317
3084398
3087648
3096538
3892658
3406604
3411752
3411753
3411754
3411756
3411821
3411845
4026222
4903472
4914458
4914554
4914555

6. Cummins Injector Parts
Ball check
Injector gasket
Screen retainer
Injector cup retainer
O ring seal
Roll pin
Filter screen
Injector clamp
Injector spring
Injector cup
Injector adapter
Injector stop screw
Injector spring retainer
Injector spring
Barrel and plunger
M11 3411756 /3411754/4026222/4061851

genuine fuel injector 4061851

ABOUT DELIVERY

1, International Express. Such as DHL,UPS,EMS,ARAMEX and so on. Usually after 5 to 7 days you can get the packages.

2,Air Transportation. For goods above 100kg,it is a economical choice for the customers.

3,International Marine Container.



SERVICE COMMITMENT

1,We will send the goods as fast as we can to save yourtime..

2,All the pictures on our website are real images of the part itself,what you see is what you get.

3,Goods will Be packed safely and carefully.


Product Details:

Name
cummins injector
Number 4061851
Model M11 QSM ISM
Production Place CHINA
Remarks cummins injector M11 QSM ISM 4061851 1.cummins injector 2.cummins genuine 3.made in china or import 4.cummins CCEC XCEC selling all cummins engine part A2300 B3.3 4B3.9 6B5.9 6C8.3 6L8.9 ISBe ISCe ISLe L10 N14 NT855 M11 QSM ISM KT19 K38

SUCCESS CASES

More >>

Contact Us

EMAIL:Sale@tictrucks.com
TEL:  86-152-71357635    MOB: 86-152-71357675
 WeiChat:king253725877
truck in china weichat made in china truck
 Add:Wuhan Office 1: No.1 Taizong Avenue Gaoqiao Industry Park Taiwanese  Investment Area Dongxihu District Wuhan City, Hubei Province, P.R China
Address CRRC Factory : No. 8 Jiliangdadao,Zengdu Economic Development Zone,Suizhou City, Hubei Province, P.R China P.O. Box 441300  
Address Yuchai DTA Truck Factory : No. 121, Liangshui 1St Road, Zengdu Economic Development Zone Suizhou City, P.R. China  P.O. Box 441300  .......

Hubei Dong Runze Special Vehicle Equipment Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. 2009-2020 XML webmail