• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search

10 units 20 FT Tank Container PE Lined Tank export to Hanoi, Vietnam

Views:2006     Author:Dong Runze Special Vehicle     Publish Time: 2017-10-24      Origin:Dong Runze Special Vehicle

10 units 20 FT Tank Container PE Lined Tank export to Hanoi, Vietnam

10 units 20 FT Tank Container PE Lined Tank export to Hanoi, Vietnam

Marking:Logo of  Dong A Chemical 

Tank No.:

DACU1708000

DACU1708016

DACU1708021

DACU1708037

DACU1708042

DACU1708058

DACU1708063

DACU1708079

DACU1708084

DACU1708090

PE Lined Tank

Used to contain: HCl, NaOH, NaCLO, etc…  

Tank Capacity: 21,000 Liters

Steel sheet 6mm, head 6mm

Liner thickness: 16mm PE

Tank in 20ft rectangular frame, 2 inner PE bar control valves and 2 bottom PTFE lined butterfly valves  per tank, full plastic manhole cover, outlet pipe with cover, and the painting of tank is anti-corrosive painting, top of tank with asphalt & silver paper anti-corrosive treatment.

The colour painting of tank is grey. 

 This 10 units PE Lined 20 FT Tank Container are order from Dong A Chemical, while contract Vietnam from

Chemicals Import and Export Joint-Stock Company. Vinachimex is leader in the distribution of chemistry and related products and services in Vietnam.

Transport:From Suizhou city Hubei Province to HAIPHONG PORT- Vietnam By SEA

Price Term :CIF HAIPHONG PORT, VIETNAM

Term of Payment: By TT  

Ship name/voyage :GLORY SHANGHAI   V.1734S iso tank Hydrochloric acid-105_1

iso tank Hydrochloric acid-087_1.jpgiso tank Hydrochloric acid-016_1.jpgiso tank Hydrochloric acid-020_1.jpgiso tank Hydrochloric acid-051_1.jpgiso tank Hydrochloric acid-068_1.jpgiso tank Hydrochloric acid-104_1.jpgiso tank Hydrochloric acid-026_1.jpg


 Customized Tank Container Acid Tanks
Customized Tank Container Acid Tanks
Customized Tank Container
Hydrochloric acid, Sodium hypochlorite Tank Containers 
intermodal tanks Steel thickness: 6mm. 
LDPE lining thickness: 16mm. 
tank cpacity:1000liters-5000liters
    $5000.00
    ISO Tank Containers Swap Acid Tanks
    ISO Tank Containers Swap Acid Tanks
    ISO Tank Containers Swap Acid Tanks 
    Hydrochloric acid, Sodium hypochlorite Tank Containers 
    Steel thickness: 6mm. 
    LDPE lining thickness: 16mm. 
    tank cpacity:24000liters-25000liters
      $17000.00
      Custermizing ISO Tank Containers trailer for Hydrochloric Acid, Sodium Hypochlorite
      Custermizing ISO Tank Containers trailer for Hydrochloric Acid, Sodium Hypochlorite
      Custermizing Portable ISO Tank Containers store liquid (NaOH 32-45%; NaOCL 10-15% and HCL 32-35% 
      30ft iso tank for trailer 
      volume: 26m3 put into container fame. 
      tank lined PE7042 with container locks
        $18000.00
         20ft Hydrochloric acid, Sodium hypochlorite Tank Containers with pipe bottom loading
        20ft Hydrochloric acid, Sodium hypochlorite Tank Containers with pipe bottom loading
        20ft Hydrochloric acid, Sodium hypochlorite Tank Containers with pipe bottom loading 
        FOB $13500~$14800
          $13500.00


          SUCCESS CASES

          More >>

          Contact Us

          EMAIL:Sale@tictrucks.com
          TEL:  86-152-71357635    MOB: 86-152-71357675
           WeiChat:king253725877
          truck in china weichat made in china truck
           Add:Wuhan Office 1: No.1 Taizong Avenue Gaoqiao Industry Park Taiwanese  Investment Area Dongxihu District Wuhan City, Hubei Province, P.R China
          Address CRRC Factory : No. 8 Jiliangdadao,Zengdu Economic Development Zone,Suizhou City, Hubei Province, P.R China P.O. Box 441300  
          Address Yuchai DTA Truck Factory : No. 121, Liangshui 1St Road, Zengdu Economic Development Zone Suizhou City, P.R. China  P.O. Box 441300  .......

          Hubei Dong Runze Special Vehicle Equipment Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. 2009-2019 XML webmail